| Dimensions | 119.4 cm width, 45.7 cm depth, 165.1 cm height |
| Weight | 39.60 kg |
Desk and computer desk with Dark Walnut Self Assembly width119.4 cm x depth45.7 cm x height165.1 cm, product dimensions 119.4 cm width, 45.7 cm depth, 165.1 cm height, and 39.60 kg weight.


















































