| Dimensions | 119.4 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 132.1 cm height |
| Weight | 36.00 kg |
Desk and computer desk with Dark Walnut Self Assembly width119.4 cm x depth50.8 cm x height132.1 cm, product dimensions 119.4 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 132.1 cm height, and 36.00 kg weight.


















































