| Dimensions | 119.4 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 165.1 cm height |
| Weight | 43.20 kg |
Desk and computer desk with Dark Walnut Components Included width119.4 cm x depth50.8 cm x height165.1 cm, product dimensions 119.4 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 165.1 cm height, and 43.20 kg weight.

















































