| Dimensions | 99.1 cm width, 45.7 cm depth, 165.1 cm height |
| Weight | 33.00 kg |
Desk and computer desk with Dark Walnut Components Included width99.1 cm x depth45.7 cm x height165.1 cm, product dimensions 99.1 cm width, 45.7 cm depth, 165.1 cm height, and 33.00 kg weight.


















































