Why You'll Love it
  • Highlights
  • Size & Fit
  • Options Guide
  • Material & Care
  • Specification
Key Features
Finish Options
Warm White and Dark Walnut finishes are listed.
Assembly Options
Self Assembly and Professional Components Included options are listed.
Product Details
Dimensions 99.1 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 132.1 cm height
Weight 30.00 kg
Description

Desk and computer desk with Dark Walnut Components Included width99.1 cm x depth50.8 cm x height132.1 cm, product dimensions 99.1 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 132.1 cm height, and 30.00 kg weight.

Desk And Computer Desk Dark Walnut Configuration With 99.1 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 132.1 cm height Dimensions Details
$391.43
$1,087.30 Save $695.87 (64% OFF)
SKU: SKU280160
Please select an option
Finish Dark Walnut
Dark Walnut
Warm White
Desktop Dimensions 39" W x 20" D x 52" H
39" W x 18" D x 52" H
47" W x 18" D x 52" H
39" W x 18" D x 65" H
47" W x 18" D x 65" H
39" W x 20" D x 65" H
47" W x 20" D x 65" H
39" W x 20" D x 52" H
47" W x 20" D x 52" H
Configuration Professional Assembly Included
Self-Assembly
Professional Assembly Included
Delay Compensation Guaranteed
Delay Compensation Guaranteed
Free Replacement
Free Replacement
Return Easily
Return Easily
Priority Service
Priority Service
Pay Safely
Pay Safely