| Dimensions | 99.1 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 132.1 cm height |
| Weight | 30.00 kg |
Desk and computer desk with Dark Walnut Self Assembly width99.1 cm x depth50.8 cm x height132.1 cm, product dimensions 99.1 cm width, 50.8 cm depth, 132.1 cm height, and 30.00 kg weight.


















































