Why You'll Love it
  • Highlights
  • Size & Fit
  • Options Guide
  • Material & Care
  • Specification
Key Features
Finish Options
Warm White and Dark Walnut finishes are listed.
Assembly Options
Self Assembly and Professional Components Included options are listed.
Product Details
Dimensions 119.4 cm width, 45.7 cm depth, 165.1 cm height
Weight 39.60 kg
Description

Desk and computer desk with Warm White Components Included width119.4 cm x depth45.7 cm x height165.1 cm, product dimensions 119.4 cm width, 45.7 cm depth, 165.1 cm height, and 39.60 kg weight.

Desk And Computer Desk Warm White Configuration With 119.4 cm width, 45.7 cm depth, 165.1 cm height Dimensions Details
$451.42
$765.11 Save $313.69 (41% OFF)
SKU: SKU280177
Please select an option
Finish Warm White
Dark Walnut
Warm White
Desktop Dimensions 47" W x 18" D x 65" H
39" W x 18" D x 52" H
47" W x 18" D x 52" H
39" W x 18" D x 65" H
47" W x 18" D x 65" H
39" W x 20" D x 65" H
47" W x 20" D x 65" H
39" W x 20" D x 52" H
47" W x 20" D x 52" H
Configuration Professional Assembly Included
Self-Assembly
Professional Assembly Included
Delay Compensation Guaranteed
Delay Compensation Guaranteed
Free Replacement
Free Replacement
Return Easily
Return Easily
Priority Service
Priority Service
Pay Safely
Pay Safely